Pricing
Flat price per team. You never pay per contact.
When you sign up you try the Pro plan for 14 days, no card needed, with trial limits. If you don't pick a plan when it ends, you move to Free and keep your data.
Plans
-
Free
To try Pranory with one area.
Create account€0- 1 user
- 5 territory searches per month
- 100 enrichments per month
- 3 active campaigns
- 50 opportunities
-
Starter
For a single rep or a small agency.
Get started with Starter€39 /mobilled annually · €49 month to month- 3 users
- 50 territory searches per month
- 2,000 enrichments per month
- 25 active campaigns
- 1,000 opportunities
-
Recommended
Pro
For sales teams working several areas.
Try 14 days, no card€119 /mobilled annually · €149 month to month- 10 users
- 250 territory searches per month
- 20,000 enrichments per month
- 100 active campaigns
- 10,000 opportunities
-
Agency
For agencies prospecting for several clients.
Get started with Agency€369 /mobilled annually · €449 month to month- 50 users
- 1,000 territory searches per month
- 100,000 enrichments per month
- 500 active campaigns
- Unlimited opportunities
No surprises
What you pay separately: your own keys.
Pranory uses your Google Maps key to find businesses and your AI key to read websites and draft emails. Those providers bill you directly, at cost: we add no margin on top, and the data you pull is yours.
Before every search you see an estimate of what it will cost.
| What you do | Provider | Approximate cost |
|---|---|---|
| Search one neighbourhood, about 300 businesses | Google Maps | ≈ €1 |
| Enrich those 300 businesses with AI | Your AI provider | ≈ €1–5 |
| Draft 100 first emails | Your AI provider | < €1 |
Rough figures: they depend on your area, the categories and the AI model you choose. Google includes 1,000 Text Search Enterprise searches free per month.
Compare plans
| What's included | Free | Starter | Pro | Agency |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Month-to-month price | €0 | €49 | €149 | €449 |
| Annual price, per month | €0 | €39 | €119 | €369 |
| Users | 1 | 3 | 10 | 50 |
| Territory searches per month | 5 | 50 | 250 | 1,000 |
| Enrichments per month | 100 | 2,000 | 20,000 | 100,000 |
| Active campaigns | 3 | 25 | 100 | 500 |
| Opportunities | 50 | 1,000 | 10,000 | Unlimited |
| No-card trial at sign-up | — | — | 14 days (trial limits) | — |
| Support | Help centre and email | Email, reply within 2 working days | Priority email, reply within 1 working day | Priority email and an onboarding session |
Pricing questions
Do I need a card for the trial?
No. Your trial starts when you sign up, without any card. We only ask for one if you decide to move to a paid plan.
What happens when the trial ends?
If you don't pick a plan, your account moves to the Free plan and its limits. We don't delete your leads or your work: you can move to a paid plan whenever you want.
What counts as a territory search?
Each time you run a search for an area with its categories. Running the same search again counts as a new one.
Why do I have to use my own Google Maps and AI keys?
So you pay Google and your AI provider at cost, with no margin from us, and the data is yours. There's a step-by-step guide and, if you get stuck, we help you set them up.
Can I change plans or cancel?
Yes, whenever you want, from Settings › Billing inside the app. No lock-in: if you cancel, your plan stays active until the end of the period you've already paid.
Do prices include VAT?
No. Prices exclude taxes: VAT is added to the invoice based on your country. If you're a business in another EU country with a valid VAT ID, the reverse charge applies.
Not sure which plan fits?
We'll show you Pranory on your own area and help you choose.